Portville Hoops History

Home
2017 Alumni
2017
2016
2015
2013
W-L Records
All Game Scores
Top Teams
Top Scorers
Rebounds
Caya Era
League
PCS Coaches
1920s
1930s
1940s
1950s
1960s
1970s
1980s
1990s
2000s
2010s
Hall of Fame
1975
1975 part 2
1975 part 3

All Game Scores

UNDER CONSTRUCTION
Bold = Historic Game
80+ Points Offense
Under 40 Points Defense

 1975PCSDeLand 9OPP DIFGAME
 71Ellicottville48W23PCS TourneyRuss Pancio16.0
 65Cattaraugus54W11PCS TourneyJeff Nix14.9
 77Coudersport56W21 
 52at Ellicottville51W1 
 77at Coudersport42W35 
 52at Bolivar57L-5 
 62at Otto-Eldred47W15Catt IAABO
 35at Olean48L-13Catt IAABO
 74at Limestone49W25 
 68at Cattaraugus34W34 
 66at Holland57W9 
 86Franklinville74W12 
 79Allegany77W2 
 71Holland59W12 
 94at Franklinville60W34 
 58Salamanca80L-22 
 65at Allegany69L-4 
 65at Salamanca74L-9 
 50Silver Creek38W12Playoffs
 63Maple Grove47W16Playoffs
 50Allegany38W12CC Playoff
 56JFK46W10BB
 68Lockport64W4AA
 42Lackawanna48L-6Sec 6 Champ
 241546    18-6     .7501317 9.6  64.4    54.8
 1976PCSDeLand 10OPP DIFGAME
 83at Coudersport48W35 Jeff Nix23.8
 104at Ellicottville38W66 Tom Yanetsko15.7
 73at Coudersport40W33 Tim Yanetsko10.9
 74Forestville53W21PCS Tourney
 74Limestone44W30PCS Tourney
 62at Bolivar35W27 
 64at Bradford CC38W26 
 62at Allegany22W40Catt IAABO
 75at Pioneer42W33Catt IAABO
 64Salamanca47W27 
 61at Allegany57W4 
 94Ellicottville29W65 
 97at Cattaraugus41W56 
 89at Salamanca68W21 
 82at Franklinville40W42 
 82Allegany37W45 
 99Cattaraugus38W61 
 80Franklinville52W28 
 77Randolph43W29Playoff
 63Forestville42W21Playoff
 32Maple Grove46L-14Playoff
 211591    20-1     .952900 32.9  75.8    42.9

 1986PCSDelandOPP DIFGAME
12-6-8551Brocton23W28PCS Tip-OffShawn Whitney14.7
12-754Forestville36W18PCS Tip-OffChip Entwistle10.9
12-1060at Otto-Eldred31W29 Al Whitcher9.7
12-1761Otto-Eldred38W23 Dave Ditanna7.5
12-2055at Port Allegany42W13 Rick Colletti4.4
12-2648Salamanca56L-8Catt IAABOChris Jordan2.0
12-2838Cuba40L-2Catt IAABODan Rutterman1.8
1-3-8638Salamanca34W4 Bob Kyser1.5
1-754at Cuba45W9 Richard Rasey1.3
1-1061at Allegany30W31 Eric Anderson0.9
1-1338at Bolivar43L-5 Erik John0.2
1-1749Olean Walsh65L-16 
1-2155at Salamanca59L-4 
1-2558Port Allegany44W14 
1-3063Bolivar33W30 
2-443Cuba48L-5 
2-1178Allegany42W36 
2-1454at Olean Walsh78L-24 
2-2142at Salamanca58L-16 
 191020    11-8   .579845 9.2  53.7    44.5
 1989PCSMcMahon 1OPP DIFGAME
12-6-8856Franklinville67L-11 Todd Robertson18.2
12-1264at Otto-Eldred50W14 Aaron Decker14.5
12-1356Oswayo Valley50W6 Kevin Ditanna5.5
12-1647at Olean Walsh66L-19 Bob Coleman4.2
12-2052Otto-Eldred41W11 Terry Scalfaro3.7
12-2250at Oswayo Valley26W24 Scott Sweeten3.7
12-2841Cuba44L-3Catt IAABOAdam Wojciechowski2.7
12-3041Franklinville53L-12Catt IAABOJeff Milne2.0
1-3-8948at Salamanca49L-1 Todd Scott1.8
1-652at Bolivar45W7 Tim Jordan1.0
1-1050at Cuba60L-10 Brian Decker1.0
1-1380Allegany83L-3 Troy Jeffers0.8
1-2056Olean Walsh64L-8 Ken Hall0.8
1-2145at Wellsville49L-4 Chad Bader0.2
1-2840Wellsville48L-8 
1-3163Bolivar43W20 
2-455at Franklinville58L-3 
2-750at Cuba57L-7 
2-1058at Allegany73L-15 
2-1471Salamanca78L-7 
 201075    6-14     .3001104 -1.4  53.8    55.2
 1990PCSMcMahon 2OPP DIFGAME
12-5-8950at Bolivar38W12 Brian Decker11.5
12-840at Franklinville68L-28 Kevin Ditanna10.8
12-946at Salamanca49L-3Sala Tip-OffScott Sweeten10.4
12-1271Wellsville54W17 Bob Coleman8.3
12-1560Port Allegany45W15 Troy Jeffers4.9
12-1642Randolph62L-20Sala Tip-OffKen Hall3.8
12-1943Otto-Eldred46L-3 Jeff Milne3.4
12-2148Olean Walsh62L-14 Mike White2.1
12-2840at Allegany52L-12Catt IAABOChad Bader1.1
12-3052Cuba59L-7Catt IAABOKevin Nutt0.6
1-3-9041at Otto-Eldred38W3 Chris Kloc0.2
1-540at Port Allegany45L-5 Mike Brady0.1
1-943Cuba73L-30 Andy Molyneaux0.0
1-1251at Allegany60L-9 
1-1756Franklinville65L-9 
1-1966at Olean Walsh80L-14 
1-2670Bolivar49W21 
2-641at Cuba68L-27 
2-961Allegany44W17 
2-1064at Wellsville58W6 
 201025    7-13    .3501115 -2.0  53.8   55.8  
 1991PCSMcMahon 3OPP DIFGAME
12-4-9058Bolivar55W3 Brian Decker17.1
12-853Randolph70L-17Sala TourneySean King14.3
12-1151at Wellsville73L-22 Harold White9.3
12-1474at Port Allegany43W31 Mike Brady8.7
12-1573Cuba61W12Sala TourneyBrian Miller7.6
12-1854at Otto-Eldred57L-3 Brian Williams7.2
12-2173Olean Walsh62W11 Travis Piscitelli2.3
12-2881Friendship53W28ST Shoot-OutJamie Moses1.8
12-2974Bradford44W30ST Shoot-OutScott Kincaid1.5
1-2-9151Otto-Eldred63L-12 Ed Kelly1.0
1-479Port Allegany47W32 Larry Welty0.8
1-849at Cuba42W7 Terry Keim0.0
1-1165Allegany83L-18 
1-1569Wellsville68W13 OT
1-1860at Olean Walsh80L-20 
1-2669Scio60W9 
1-2949Bolivar57L-8 
2-177Cuba40W37 
2-581at Scio80W1 
2-881at Allegany76W5 
2-2160Buffalo Arts66L-61st R Playoff
 201381    13-8    .6191280 5.0 69.0     64.0
 1992PCSMcMahon 4OPP DIFGAME
12-3-9154Bolivar33W21 Sean King15.2
12-677Port Allegany37W40PCS Tip-OffBrian Miller12.3
12-765Franklinville43W22PCS Tip-OffBrian Decker12.3
12-1068Otto-Eldred44W24 Harold White8.3
12-1738at Otto-Eldred39L-1 Brian Williams8.2
12-2055at Olean Walsh57L-2 Mike White3.9
12-2766Franklinville49W17Catt IAABOJamie Moses3.5
12-2854Allegany56L-2Catt IAABOJoe Everetts2.4
1-3-9279at Port Allegany42W37 Terry Keim1.4
1-782Cuba-Rushford64W18 Pat Joliet1.5
1-872at Scio74L-2 Patrick Kempe1.1
1-1041at Allegany64L-23 James Milne0.0
1-1467at Wellsville55W12 
1-1769Olean Walsh63W6 
1-2160Scio58W2OT
1-2487Wellsville64W23 
1-2866Bolivar50W16 
1-3163Cuba-Rushford54W9 
2-762Allegany60W2 
2-18109Abraxas57W52 
2-2671Wilson68W31st R Playoff
2-2851JFK57L-6Quarter Final
 22139616-6     .7271188 9.5  63.5    54.0
 1993PCSMcMahon 5OPP DIFGAME
12-8-9255Bolivar58L-3 Sean King18.1
12-1562Olean Walsh60W2 Brian Miller14.7
12-1884Port Allegany43W41PCS TourneyHarold White10.6
12-1957Franklinville61L-4PCS TourneyJamie Moses8.0
12-2258at Otto-Eldred50W8 Terry Keim5.7
12-2665Cuba-Rushford46W19Catt IAABOJames Milne3.8
12-2854Franklinville62L-8Catt IAABOLarry Johnson3.5
12-3066Cuba-Rushford52W14 Keith Nutt2.5
1-6-9370Otto-Eldred53W17 Jeremy Hammond2.1
1-877at Port Allegany53W24 Heath Stone2.0
1-1266at Salamanca61W5 Robbie Jones0.5
1-1577at Olean Walsh59W18 Jason Phillips0.3
1-2360at Cuba-Rushford52W8 
1-2669Bolivar55W14 
1-2959at Allegany49W10 
2-684Allegany59W25 
2-979Salamanca52W27 
2-1152at Wellsville48W4 
2-1859Wellsville62L-3OT
2-2474Akron61W13Playoff
2-2668City Honors54W14Playoff
3-278Traditional82L-4Playoff
 221473    17-5    .7731232 9.0  67.0    56.0
 1994PCSMcMahon 6OPP DIFGAME
12-7-9364at Olean Walsh46W18 Jamie Moses16.3
12-1063at Cuba-Rushford52W11 Larry Johnson11.6
12-1443Otto-Eldred47L-4 James Milne8.0
12-1653Port Allegany39W14PCS TourneyJeremy Hammond7.4
12-1761Ellicottville62L-1PCS TourneyTerry Keim5.1
12-2160Allegany49W11 Keith Nutt4.0
12-2355at Port Allegany45W10 Heath Stone3.4
12-2847Cuba-Rushford46W1Catt IAABOCharlie Ambroselli0.7
12-3062Allegany60W2Catt IAABOShannon Knight0.7
1-6-9438at Otto-Eldred35W3 Robbie Jones0.6
1-1167Salamanca51W16 Alex Rodriguez0.0
1-1472Olean Walsh35W37 Aaron Rogers0.0
1-2257Bolivar48W9 Chad Witherell0.0
1-2545Cuba-Rushford47L-2 Josh Shaw0.0
1-2875at Allegany81L-6 
1-3159at Wellsville61L-2 
2-860Salamanca50W10 
2-947at Bolivar46W1 
2-1151Wellsville36W15 
2-1555Abraxas64L-9 
2-2660Westfield43W17Playoff
3-144JFK33W11Playoff
3-458Randolph61L-3Playoff
 231296    16-7    .6961137 6.9 56.3     49.4
 1995PCSMcMahon 7OPP DIFGAME
12-2-9447at Otto-Eldred44W3OTJeremy Hammond13.0
12-646Salamanca40W6 Shannon Knight12.1
12-953at Port Allegany26W27 Jason Long7.7
12-1344Otto-Eldred43W1 Charlie Ambroselli6.6
12-1654Olean Walsh60L-6 Chad Witherell4.5
12-2158Port Allegany28W30 Pat Moses2.9
12-2255at Salamanca63L-8 Aaron Rogers2.6
12-2968Randolph71L-3Catt IAABO  OTMatt Mason2.6
12-3045Allegany46L-1Catt IAABODrew Keim1.5
1-5-9554at Cuba-Rushford38W16 Josh Shaw1.1
1-1056at Wellsville47W9 Chris Mattie0.7
1-1756Wellsville47W9 Clint McBride0.4
1-2050Franklinville47W3 
1-2457at Allegany52W5 
1-2752at Olean Walsh48W4 
2-366Cuba-Rushford47W19 
2-949at Franklinville50L-1 
2-1564at Belmont42W22 
2-1766Allegany53W13 
2-2453Westfield51W2Playoff
3-158Burgard38W20Playoff
3-337JFK43L-6Playoff
 221188    16-6    .7271024 7.5  54.0    46.5
 1996PCSMcMahon 8OPP DIFGAME
12-1-9555Otto-Eldred34W21 Shannon Knight12.4
12-552at Salamanca34W18 Jason Long12.1
12-857at Port Allegany61L-4 Chad Witherell9.3
12-1242at Otto-Eldred38W4 Drew Keim7.8
12-1550at Olean Walsh56L-6 Aaron Roger7.7
12-2030Port Allegany44L-14 Pat Moses7.1
12-2970Ellicottville42W28Catt IAABOMatt Mason3.5
12-3060Randolph58W2Catt IAABOVince King3.0
1-9-9634Cuba-Rushford58L-24 Kris Lickfeld1.4
1-1378Allegany-Limestone52W26 Tim Frost1.3
1-1549at Wellsville46W3 Jon Andrianoff1.3
1-2349at Allegany-Limestone47W2 Chris Cooley1.0
1-2660Olean Walsh48W12 Nick Stives0.7
1-3066at Bolivar-Richburg69L-3 Andy Caya0.6
2-264Wellsville60W4 
2-645at Cuba-Rushford50L-5 
2-960Franklinville55W5OT
2-1258at Franklinville60L-2OT
2-1558Bolivar-Richburg57W1 
2-1664Salamanca56W8OT
2-2063Cleveland Hill36W27Playoff
2-2275Burgard72W3Playoff
2-2751JFK58L-7Playoff
 231290    15-8    .6521191 4.3  56.1    51.8
 1997PCSMcMahon 9OPP DIFGAME
11-29-9660Arkport49W11GV TourneyPat Moses11.2
11-3043Genesee Valley46L-3GV TourneyDrew Keim7.7
12-359at Otto-Eldred44W15 Tom Mattison6.4
12-655Port Allegany56L-1 Kris Lickfeld5.8
12-1058Otto-Eldred62L-4OTVince King5.7
12-1150Allegany-Limestone48W2 Brendon Joliet5.4
12-1744at Port Allegany47L-3 Chris Cooley4.7
12-2083at Bolivar-Richburg49W34 Jon Andrianoff4.2
12-2738Ellicottville28W10Catt IAABOBrad Thomas3.0
12-2832Salamanca37L-5Catt IAABONick Stives1.9
1-3-9731at Allegany-Limestone52L-21 Tim Frost1.8
1-845at Olean Walsh62L-17 Chris Wilcox1.3
1-1052Cuba-Rushford38W14 Garth Stone0.8
1-1450at Wellsville36W14 Andy Caya0.2
1-2155at Cuba-Rushford45W10 
1-2431Olean Walsh38L-7 
1-2881Bolivar-Richburg49W32 
2-346Franklinville40W6 
2-740at Franklinville44L-4 
2-1354Wellsville50W4 
2-1863Holland47W16Playoff
2-2034Wilson42L-8Playoff
 221104    12-10    .5461009 4.3  50.2    45.9
 1998PCSMcMahon 10OPP DIFGAME
12-2-9747at Otto-Eldred39W8 Tom Mattison11.6
12-562Houghton29W33GV TourneyBrendan Joliet10.7
12-651Jasper-Troupsburg54L-3GV TourneyJon Andrianoff10.6
12-960Otto-Eldred44W16 Vince King10.3
12-1766Port Allegany58W8 Garth Stone4.7
12-1949Olean Walsh51L-2 Brad Thomas3.8
12-2663Randolph54W9Catt IAABOJeff McMahon3.0
12-2733Salamanca48L-15Catt IAABOVictor Figueroa1.6
1-269at Allegany-Limestone66W3 Mike John1.5
1-651Cuba-Rushford46W5 Eric Blask1.4
1-1659at Olean Walsh65L-6 Chris Wilcox1.3
1-2356Franklinville44W12 Josh Lisac0.8
1-2857Allegany-Limestone64L-7OTKaleb Wenke0.6
2-352at Bolivar-Richburg48W4 Brad Young0.1
2-651Wellsville59L-8 Paul Forrest0.0
2-1060at Wellsville76L-16 
2-1365at Franklinville45W30 
2-1751at Cuba-Rushford54L-3 
2-1955Bolivar-Richburg50W5 
2-2663Franklinville40W23Playoff
3-368Maple Grove65W3Playoff  2OT
3-653Randolph65L-12Playoff
 221241    13-9    .5911118 5.6  56.4    50.8
 1999PCSMcMahon 11OPP DIFGAME
12-3-9860Genesee Valley 45W15GV TourneyJon Andrianoff15.4
12-547Jasper-Troupsburg34W13GV TourneyJeff McMahon14.2
12-858Port Allegany47W11 Brian Blask7.1
12-1179Olean Walsh54W25Hinsdale TourEric Blask6.1
12-1262Hinsdale47W15Hinsdale TourTony Hammond5.7
12-1553Allegany-Limestone30W23 Josh Lisac5.1
12-2169at Port Allegany54W15 Bill Torrey4.0
12-2665Allegany-Limestone38W27Catt IAABOMike John2.8
12-2766Randolph61W5Catt IAABOChris Moses1.3
1-5-9975Cuba-Rushford66W9 Kaleb Wenke0.8
1-855Franklinville34W21 Dana Cornell0.7
1-1858at Wellsville42W16 Brad Young0.6
1-2659at Allegany-Limestone45W14 Andy Burroughs0.0
1-2964Bolivar-Richburg48W16 
2-266Olean Walsh80L-14 
2-554at Cuba-Rushford51W3 
2-955at Franklinville53W2 
2-1166Wellsville49W17 
2-1661at Olean Walsh55W6 
2-1872at Bolivar-Richburg52W20 
2-2674Maple Grove61W13Playoff
3-255Westfield56L-1Playoff
 221373    20-2    .9091102 12.3  62.4    50.1

 2000PCSMcMahon 12OPP DIFGAME
12-2-9975Jasper-Troupsburg63W12GV TourneyJeff McMahon17.7
12-459Genesee Valley57W2GV TourneyBill Torrey11.7
12-662at Port Allegany43W19 Brian Blask10.9
12-1073Otto-Eldred54W19Hinsdale TourChris Moses7.3
12-1169Olean Walsh38W31Hinsdale TourMike John6.0
12-1470at Allegany-Limestone36W34 Tony Hammond4.6
12-1773Bolivar-Richburg57W16 Chet Holcomb2.9
12-2159Port Allegany51W8 Andy Studley2.2
12-2758Bradford51W7Catt IAABOCasey King2.0
12-2944Olean66L-22Catt IAABOMark Moser1.0
1-4-0073Franklinville71W2OTAndy Todd0.7
1-767at Cuba-Rushford49W18 Jake Haught0.7
1-1459at Olean Walsh50W9 Ryan Carr0.6
1-1867at Wellsville48W19 Matt Wray0.2
1-2564Allegany-Limestone51W13 
1-2876at Franklinville63W13 
2-463Wellsville48W15 
2-874at Bolivar-Richburg65W9 
2-1180Cuba-Rushford59W21 
2-1777Olean Walsh54W23 
2-2567Cassadaga Valley42W25Playoff
2-2967Panama48W19Playoff
3-363Westfield54W9Playoff
3-744Buffalo Traditional84L-40Class C Finals
 241583    22-2     .9171324 10.7  65.9     55.2
 2001PCSMcMahon 13OPP DIFGAME
12-5-0053Port Allegany56L-3 Jeff McMahon21.8
12-746Genesee Valley45W1GV TourneyBrian Blask13.9
12-968Jasper-Troupsburg48W20GV TourneyAndy Studley6.5
12-1668at Newfane47W21 Andy Burroughs5.6
12-1953at Port Allegany52W1 Chet Holcomb4.1
12-2855Buffalo Traditional90L-35Catt IAABORyan Carr3.2
12-2950Olean39W11Catt IAABOMark Moser2.2
1-2-0160Allegany-Limestone58W2 Jake Haught1.0
1-571Olean Walsh50W21 Mike Luce0.7
1-957Cuba-Rushford37W20 Tom Kula0.4
1-1267Franklinville51W16 Matt Wray0.4
1-1662Wellsville26W36 Tom Chew0.3
1-1963at Bolivar-Richburg51W12 Jeremy Payne0.0
1-2239at Allegany-Limestone41L-2 
1-2558at Wellsville39W19 
1-3080at Burgard82L-2OT
2-268Bolivar-Richburg51W17 
2-767at Cuba-Rushford59W8 
2-960at Olean Walsh58W2 
2-1560at Franklinville50W10 
2-2365Pine Valley40W25Playoff
2-2731Westfield36L-5Playoff
 221301    17-5    .7731106 8.8  59.1    50.3
 2002PCSGeorge 1OPP DIFGAME
11-30-0140Bradford67L-27Bradford TourChet Holcomb11.6
12-139Akron34W5Bradford TourRyan Cecchi7.1
12-447at Port Allegany61L-14 Jake Haught7.1
12-645Wellsville59L-14GV TourneyJosh Larabee7.0
12-858Jasper-Troupsburg64L-6GV TourneyBrandon LaBorde5.2
12-1145Olean Walsh59L-14 Mike Luce5.1
12-1440Franklinville60L-20 Andrew Elliott4.6
12-1847Port Allegany64L-17 Jeremy Payne3.9
1-4-0234at Bolivar-Richburg56L-22 Tom Kula2.5
1-846at Wellsville55L-9 Nick George2.4
1-1157at Olean Walsh69L-12 Kurt Goodell1.5
1-1531Ellicottville47L-16 Scott Frost1.0
1-2252at Allegany-Limestone55L-3 Mike Little0.7
1-2547at Franklinville63L-16 Kris Young0.5
1-2937Allegany-Limestone47L-10 Mauricio Kolle0.0
2-446at Cuba-Rushford52L-6 
2-644Bolivar-Richburg60L-16 
2-853Wellsville54L-1 
2-1149at Ellicottville64L-15 
2-1442Cuba-Rushford36W6 
2-2043Frewsburg54L-11Playoff
 21942    2-19    .0951180 -11.3   44.9    56.2
 2003PCSBlask 1OPP DIFGAME
11-29-0258Charleroi39W19Bradford TourAndrew Elliott10.7
11-3036Bradford75L-39Bradford TourRyan Cecchi10.2
12-665at Genesee Valley79L-14 Brian Nitsche9.3
12-962Port Allegany55W7 Scott Forrest8.5
12-1349at Allegany-Limestone47W2 Joel Pratz6.9
12-1760at Port Allegany49W11 Jeremy Payne3.2
12-1965at Franklinville55W10 Kurt Goodell3.1
1-4-0351Wellsville65L-14 Adam Wysocki3.0
1-746at Olean Walsh75L-29 Ben Edwards2.4
1-1064at Bolivar-Richburg32W32 Andrew Blask1.9
1-1542at Wellsville57L-15 Kyle Witherell1.0
1-1771Cuba-Rushford38W33 Mike Little0.9
1-2146Salamanca50L-4 Kris Young0.0
1-2338Olean Walsh52L-14 
1-2855Allegany-Limestone45W10 
1-3057Franklinville37W20 
2-548Genesee Valley63L-15 
2-759Bolivar-Richburg41W18 
2-1153at Cuba-Rushford41W12 
2-1457at Salamanca51W6 
2-2136Holland45L-9Playoff
 211118    12-9    .5711091 1.3  53.2    51.9 
 2004PCSBlask 2OPP DIFGAME
12-2-0338Genesee Valley70L-32 Scott Forrest11.2
12-566Olean61W5 Joel Pratz11.0
12-1046at Allegany-Limestone35W11 Ryan Cecchi9.8
12-1264at Olean67L-3 Brian Nitsche9.4
12-1754Cuba-Rushford43W11 Chris Cecchi4.0
12-1940Wellsville53L-13 Adam Wysocki3.7
12-2652Salamanca51W1Catt IAABOKris Young1.8
12-2745Randolph54L-9Catt IAABOKyle Witherell1.5
1-9-0458at Bolivar-Richburg61L-3 Kirk Austin1.4
1-2152at Franklinville55L-3 Chris Hardgrove0.9
1-2356at Genesee Valley70L-14 Matt Piccirillo0.4
1-2761Allegany-Limestone30W31 Ryan Michael0.4
1-2967Olean Walsh50W17 Marcus Foster0.4
2-363Bolivar-Richburg46W17 
2-969Franklinville71L-2 
2-1036at Wellsville57L-21 
2-1745at Olean Walsh49L-4 
2-1956at Cuba-Rushford41W15 
2-2554Frewsburg49W5Playoff
2-2742Cassadaga Valley43L-1Playoff
 201064    9-11    .4501056 0.4  53.2    52.8 
 2005PCSMcArdle 1OPP DIFGAME
12-3-0439Olean91L-52Olean InviteBrian Nitsche13.8
12-461Olean Walsh66L-5Olean InviteChris Cecchi12.8
12-1046at Genesee Valley75L-29 Joel Pratz10.0
12-1760at Wellsville88L-28 Kris Young9.7
12-2163at Hornell78L-15 Kirk Austin8.0
12-2371at Allegany-Limestone60W11 David Pilger6.0
12-2766Grover Cleveland71L-5Catt IAABOMatt Piccirillo4.3
12-2840Olean62L-22Catt IAABOJosh Austin3.0
1-7-0557Cuba-Rushford45W12 Adam Elliott2.0
1-1147Allegany-Limestone62L-15 Paul Wallace1.7
1-1462Franklinville33W29 Ryan Michael0.9
1-1956Wellsville69L-13 Eric Caya0.6
1-2564at Cuba-Rushford43W21 Nick Hardgrove0.0
1-2759at Bolivar-Richburg52W7 
2-271Genesee Valley80L-9 
2-475at Franklinville57W18 
2-852Hornell83L-31 
2-1056Bolivar-Richburg20W36 
2-1660JFK68L-8Playoff
 191105    7-12    .3681203 -5.1  58.2    63.3
 2006PCSMcArdle 2OPP DIFGAME
12-2-0544Olean Walsh48L-4Olean InviteKirk Austin14.1
12-779Allegany-Limestone85L-62 OTAdam Elliott10.7
12-1418at Coudersport64L-46 Josh Austin6.0
12-1654Genesee Valley61L-7 Chris Robertson5.0
12-1728Grand Island48L-20Olean InvitePaul Wallace4.7
12-2245Coudersport71L-26 Andrew Piccirillo4.0
12-2837South Seneca60L-23Midlakes TourJoe Hosmer3.6
12-2951Midlakes71L-20Midlakes TourAdam Sullivan3.6
1-6-0631at Cuba-Rushford58L-27 Erik DeLyser1.5
1-1160Franklinville75L-15 Alex Woodhead1.2
1-1350at Bolivar-Richburg38W12 Brady Harley0.9
1-1937at Genesee Valley53L-16 Abe John0.7
1-2165Oswayo Valley40W25 AJ Gallo0.4
1-2460at Allegany-Limestone75L-15 Ryan DeArmitt0.2
1-2743Wellsville52L-9 Matt Little0.1
1-3158at Oswayo Valley57W1 Jeremy Reynolds0.0
2-347Cuba-Rushford69L-22 
2-852at Franklinville64L-12 
2-1050Bolivar-Richburg65L-15 
2-1637at Wellsville53L-16 
2-2258Panama63L-5Playoff
 211004    3-18    .1431270 -12.7   47.8    60.5
 2007PCSMcArdle 3OPP DIFGAME
12-5-06